Events
Add eventAll Events
January 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dritte Wahl
|
Beatclub
Dessau-Roßlau, Germany
|
1 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Dritte Wahl
|
KW70
Bad Salzungen, Germany
|
3 went |
March 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dritte Wahl
Punk Rock Boys,
Vergänglich
|
Club Müncheberg
Müncheberg, Germany
|
7 went · 1 interested | ||
Dritte Wahl
DIG WAH
|
Dr. K
Schwerin, Germany
|
5 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Dritte Wahl,
Coffein,
Pascow
|
Alte Meierei
Kiel, Germany
|
2 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
COR
|
Bautzener Brauhaus
None, Germany
|
2 went |
April 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dritte Wahl
NULLBOCK
|
Drachenflug
Braunschweig, Germany
|
5 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Mamas Sünden,
Mischief Brew
|
VORTEX Musik Club
Siegen, Germany
|
6 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Die Biber Brüder,
Thanheiser
|
Club Schilli
Ulm, Germany
|
2 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
|
Dynamo Werk 21
Zurich, Switzerland
|
2 went |
May 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dritte Wahl
|
Altkalen
Güstrow, Germany
|
1 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Farben Lehre,
Gottkaiser
|
Knust
Hamburg, Germany
|
13 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Fluchtweg, Daily Terroristen, Farben Lehre
|
C-Club
Berlin, Germany
|
13 went | ||
Dritte Wahl
Frohlix
|
Circus Maximus
Koblenz, Germany
|
|||
Dritte Wahl
Mr. Anderson,
Riptide
|
Rattenloch
Schwerte, Germany
|
2 went |
June 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandbahnringfestival Parchim
Dritte Wahl,
COR,
Müllstation
|
Sandbahnring
Parchim, Germany
|
|||
Dritte Wahl
|
Börse
Wuppertal, Germany
|
|||
Rock Meets Reggae
Exilia,
Dj Frank,
Dritte Wahl
|
rock club
Frohburg, Germany
|
3 went | ||
Ruhrpott Rodeo
Betontod,
Adolescents,
Angelic Upstarts
|
Amphitheater Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
|
39 went | ||
Hoffest Open Air
Bankrupt,
45 Minutes,
Bridges Left Burning
|
JUZ Burglengenfeld
Burglengenfeld, Germany
|
2 went |
July 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Force Attack 08
Knochenfabrik,
Anti-Nowhere League,
Betagarri
|
Festivalgelände
Klingendorf, Germany
|
133 went · 4 interested | ||
Force Attack
Knorkator,
Brutal Polka,
COR
|
Behnkenhagen
Rostock, Germany
|
6 went |
August 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bike'n'Roll
Dooload,
Axl Makana,
Backfire!
|
Großröhrsdorf
Dresden, Germany
|
8 went | ||
E&L Rocknacht Part II
Frei.Wild,
Berserker,
Betontod
|
Hessenhalle
Alsfeld, Germany
|
40 went | ||
El-Rocknacht II
Frei.Wild,
Betontod,
Broilers
|
Hessenhalle
Alsfeld, Germany
|
1 went | ||
Resist To Exist
Rasta Knast,
A Friend's History,
After Rising Sun
|
Nordring 15, 12681 Berlin
Berlin, Germany
|
52 went · 1 interested | ||
Hohenlobbese Open Air
Dritte Wahl,
Freygang
|
Scheune
Hohenlobbese, Germany
|
3 went |
September 2008
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spirit from the street-Festival
Zaunpfahl,
A.C.K.,
Berliner Weisse
|
Kiessee
Barby, Germany
|
31 went · 5 interested | ||
Spirit-Festival
A.C.K.,
Berliner Weisse,
Betontod
|
Barby
Magdeburg, Germany
|
4 went | ||
FARBEN LEHRE / DRITTE WAHL
Farben Lehre,
Dritte Wahl
|
Kontrasty
Szczecin, Poland
|
81 went · 6 interested |