January 2011
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zombie Zombie,
Gilb'R,
I:Cube
|
Patinoire Pailleron
Paris
France
|
4 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
|
La Machine du Moulin Rouge
Paris
France
|
9 went | ||
Hyphen Hyphen,
James Chance & The Contortions,
Joakim,
Lydia Lunch & Big Sexy Noise,
Musique Post-Bourgeoise,
OOF,
Paris Suit Yourself,
Patrick Vidal,
Sal P
|
104 / Cent Quatre
Paris
France
|
13 went | ||
Cheveu,
EldIA,
Fishermen 3,
Heavy Trash,
Oh! Tiger Mountain,
The Crane Angels,
Yaya Tova
|
Mains d'Oeuvres
Saint-Ouen
France
|
19 went | ||
DJ Food,
DJ Prosper,
EZ3kiel,
Hint,
Marvin,
Scorn,
Zëro
|
La Machine du Moulin Rouge
Paris
France
|
48 went | ||
The Vaselines,
Antilles,
Calin,
Etienne Jaumet,
Majeure,
Sam James,
The Big Crunch Theory,
Viva and the diva
|
Mains d'Oeuvres
Saint-Ouen
France
|
20 went |
February 2011
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wall of Death
|
La Cigale
Paris
France
|
57 went | ||
Madensuyu
|
Point Ephémère
Paris
France
|
34 went |
March 2011
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
La Cigale
Paris
France
|
10 went | ||
10,
Electric Electric
|
La Gaîté Lyrique
Paris
France
|
13 went | ||
Matthew Herbert,
Pilooski,
Thomas Ankersmit,
Yacht
|
La Gaîté Lyrique
Paris
France
|
12 went | ||
Magnetix,
JB Wizzz
|
Patinoire Pailleron
Paris
France
|
1 went | ||
|
Centre Georges Pompidou
Paris
France
|
17 went | ||
Peter Hook,
Frustration
|
Le Trabendo
Paris
France
|
33 went | ||
Porcelain Raft,
Trophy Wife
|
Point Ephémère
Paris
France
|
32 went | ||
Tyvek
|
Nouveau Casino
Paris
France
|
16 went | ||
|
La Flèche d'Or
Paris
France
|
28 went | ||
Apparat,
Beton,
Pfadfinderei,
Vladimir Kaminer
|
La Gaîté Lyrique
Paris
France
|
32 went |
April 2011
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barker & Baumecker,
Bob Roberts,
Marcel Fengler,
Shed
|
La Gaîté Lyrique
Paris
France
|
7 went | ||
Arch Woodmann,
Piano Chat
|
Café de la Danse
Paris
France
|
5 went | ||
Dan Deacon,
Baths,
Dutch Uncles,
Factory Floor
|
La Gaîté Lyrique
Paris
France
|
40 went | ||
Zoey Van Goey
|
Le Grand Rex
Paris
France
|
117 went | ||
The New Wine
|
La Flèche d'Or
Paris
France
|
8 went | ||
Dustin Wong
|
La Maroquinerie
Paris
France
|
36 went | ||
Night Riders
|
La Maroquinerie
Paris
France
|
51 went | ||
King Khan & The Shrines,
Yussuf Jerusalem
|
La Machine du Moulin Rouge
Paris
France
|
49 went | ||
|
l'Olympia
Paris
France
|
37 went | ||
Civil Civic,
4tRECk,
B James,
Casey,
dDamage,
Dustin Wong,
Ebony Bones,
Extra Life,
Fulgeance
|
La Brèche
Cherbourg Octeville
France
|
3 went | ||
Big'n,
Alexis Gideon,
Aucan,
Chevingnon,
Chevreuil,
Chevreuil Sakit,
Extra Life,
Honey For Petzi,
Io Monade Stanca
|
Grnd Zero Vaise / Rail Théâtre
Lyon
France
|
28 went | ||
2:54,
Ahab,
Alice Gold,
Andrew Davie,
Art Brut,
Banjo Or Freakout,
Becoming Real,
Benjamin Francis Leftwich,
Beth Jeans Houghton
|
Camden
London
United Kingdom
|
187 went |