January 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chop Wood
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
30 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
February 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze,
Brown Feather Sparrow,
Sarah
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
9 went |
March 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Meesters in Chaos
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Knobsticker,
Kismet,
Mailman John,
Mike Mago,
Tonik
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
30 went |
April 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amazing Baby,
Chew Lips,
Chrome Hoof,
Dananananaykroyd,
Delphic,
Eugene McGuinness,
Fanfarlo,
Fight Like Apes,
Filthy Dukes
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
290 went |
May 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Skipper,
DS-10 Dominator,
Eddy Current,
Hagy,
Mercy Giants,
The Medics
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
21 went | ||
Kim Janssen
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
11 went | ||
Great Lake Swimmers,
Audiotransparent
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
31 went | ||
Forest City Lovers,
Blaudzun,
The Mirror Conspiracy,
The Phonemes
|
Live In Your Living Room
Rotterdam
Netherlands
|
5 went | ||
Kyteman,
DJ Isis,
Ellen Ten Damme,
Gem,
Giovanca,
Haydamaky,
Hector Heclectic,
Heideroosjes,
Marock & Roll
|
Park Transwijk
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
218 went | ||
Anderson,
De Staat,
DeWolff,
DS-10 Dominator,
Elle Bandita,
Knobsticker,
Lady Linn And Her Magnificent Seven,
Lavalu,
Mama's Funky Flow
|
Neude
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
124 went |
June 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anti-Flag,
Auletta,
Ben Harper,
Ben Harper and Relentless7,
Blood Red Shoes,
Bosse,
Brand New,
Clueso,
Culcha Candela
|
Eichenring
Scheeßel
Germany
|
1994 went |
July 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
153 went | ||
Camille Deane,
Ian Fisher
|
Madame Claude
Berlin
Germany
|
5 went | ||
|
C/O Berlin
Berlin
Germany
|
36 went | ||
Single Malt,
Berge,
Kerub,
Phrasenmäher
|
Maschinenhaus
Berlin
Germany
|
7 went |
August 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 Cent,
Absynthe Minded,
Aeroplane,
Air Traffic,
Alberta Cross,
Alter Ego,
Amanda Blank,
Andrew Bird,
And So I Watch You From Afar
|
Kiewit
Hasselt
Belgium
|
1355 went |
September 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coparck,
Lay Low,
Master Surreal,
Murw,
Novack,
The Routines
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
15 went | ||
The Horse Company,
The Secret Love Parade
|
Urock
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
6 went |
October 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dubmood,
Failotron,
Wiklund
|
ACU
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
43 went | ||
The Secret Love Parade,
Avant La Lettre,
Chinup,
Early Adopters,
Fabiana Dammers,
John Coffey,
Lea,
Les Singes,
Lightwires
|
Binnenstad
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
12 went | ||
Soldout
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
36 went | ||
The Gasoline Brothers,
The Starlets,
Tim Knol
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
29 went | ||
At The Close Of Every Day,
Anderson,
Brown Feather Sparrow,
Kim Janssen,
Ponoka
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
21 went | ||
Moss,
Knobsticker,
Signe Tollefsen
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
11 went |
November 2009
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Secret Love Parade,
The Violent Years
|
Exit
Rotterdam
Netherlands
|
4 went | ||
Awkward I
|
Plato
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
Charles Spearin,
Years
|
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
42 went | ||
These Monsters,
Sennen NL
|
SUB071
Leiden
Netherlands
|
15 went | ||
The Field,
Aa,
Alexander Tucker,
A Place to Bury Strangers,
Audiotransparent,
Awkward I,
Basia Bulat,
B. Fleischmann,
Bibio
|
Tivoli Oudegracht
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
277 went |