January 2019
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kulturzentrum Lagerhaus
Bremen
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
Behemoth,
At the Gates,
Wolves in the Throne Room
|
Turbinenhalle 2
Oberhausen
Germany
|
7 went | ||
Behemoth,
At the Gates,
Wolves in the Throne Room
|
Huxleys Neue Welt
Berlin
Germany
|
17 went | ||
Avskum,
Cyness,
Extreme Noise Terror,
F.U.B.A.R.,
Gewoon Fucking Raggen,
Kru$h,
Raylin
|
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Netherlands
|
3 went |
February 2019
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Behemoth,
At the Gates,
Wolves in the Throne Room
|
Grosse Freiheit 36
Hamburg
Germany
|
18 went | ||
Angst,
Coldburn,
Higher Power,
Ill Blood
|
Uebel und Gefährlich
Hamburg
Germany
|
6 went | ||
Kvelertak,
Mutoid Man
|
Turbinenhalle
Oberhausen
Germany
|
7 went | ||
13th Moon,
Anael,
Antlers,
CNTMPT,
Deathrite,
Evil Spirit,
Kringa,
Morast,
Negative Plane
|
UT Connewitz
Leipzig
Germany
|
14 went | ||
Communipaw
|
Gleis 22
Münster
Germany
|
6 went | ||
Better Person
|
Uebel & Gefährlich
Hamburg
Germany
|
3 went | ||
|
Lido
Berlin
Germany
|
6 went | ||
|
Bastard Club
Osnabrück
Germany
|
2 went | ||
DJ BOOF,
Juice WRLD
|
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Berlin
Germany
|
3 went |
March 2019
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sanhedrin,
Dead Congregation,
Essenz,
Faustcoven,
Gatekeeper,
Lord Vigo,
Magic Circle,
Malokarpatan,
Matterhorn
|
Markthalle
Hamburg
Germany
|
18 went | ||
Dan Terminus
|
Knust
Hamburg
Germany
|
2 went | ||
Left Behind,
Malevolence,
Misery Signals,
Unearth
|
Essigfabrik
Cologne
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Grime
|
MTC
Cologne
Germany
|
5 went | ||
Attic,
Baxaxaxa,
Grabunhold,
Hadopelagyal,
Hexecutor,
Matterhorn,
Megathérion,
Moontowers,
OMEGAVORTEX
|
Helvete Metal Club
Oberhausen
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Juice WRLD
|
Lanxess arena
Cologne
Germany
|
1 went | ||
|
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
6 went | ||
Left Behind,
Malevolence,
Misery Signals,
Unearth
|
Markthalle
Hamburg
Germany
|
1 went | ||
Darkest Hour,
Left Behind,
Malevolence,
Misery Signals,
Unearth
|
SO36
Berlin
Germany
|
2 went | ||
Truth Corroded,
Wormrot
|
Goldgrube
Kassel
Germany
|
1 went | ||
Abythic,
Dead Congregation,
Fleshcrawl,
Horns Of Domination,
Incantation,
Krypts,
Lantern,
Mouth of Madness,
Sulphur Aeon
|
Jahnhalle
Hirschaid
Germany
|
5 went | ||
|
Bunker Ulmenwall
Bielefeld
Germany
|
April 2019
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Misery Index,
The Lion's Daughter,
Truth Corroded,
Wormrot
|
turock - disco, live-club, lounge und Biergarten
45127 Essen
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Suffocation,
Belphegor,
Darkrise,
God Dethroned,
Nordjevel
|
Bastard Club
Osnabrück
Germany
|
4 went | ||
Alice Phoebe Lou,
Amilli,
Blinker,
Bukahara,
Cassia,
Das Moped,
Die Sauna,
Faces On TV,
Farewell Dear Ghost
|
Various Venues
Osnabrück
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Black Moon Empire,
Crypts,
Gorefunest,
Jungle Rot,
minenfeld,
Nightbearer,
Ultra-Violence
|
Treffpunkt 13Drei
Emsdetten
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Laster-Kadaver,
Laudare
|
Rote Flora
Hamburg
Germany
|
1 went |