March 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Conjurer
|
Lido
Berlin
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
||||
Anael,
Diabolic Night,
Incarceration,
Mortuary Drape,
Nuclear Magick,
Nuctemeron,
The Night Eternal,
Zwielicht
|
Helvete Metal Club
Oberhausen
Germany
|
2 went |
April 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
ÄTNA,
Blackout Problems,
Drens,
Far Caspian,
Intergalactic Lovers,
Kat Frankie,
Luisa,
Maeckes,
Monobo Son
|
Various Venues
Osnabrück
Germany
|
5 went | ||
UNRU
|
Urban Spree
Berlin
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Cancelled |
Agrypnie,
Ancst,
Dawn Ray'd,
Depravation,
(DOLCH),
Farsot,
FRIISK,
Gold,
Grift
|
Sputnikhalle
Münster
Germany
|
2 went | |
Ultha,
Abest,
UNRU
|
Freihafen
Göttingen
Germany
|
6 went | ||
Kampfar,
A Secret Revealed,
Grift,
Hallig,
Horn,
Imperium Dekadenz,
Krater,
Morast,
Mosaic
|
ORWO-Haus
Berlin
Germany
|
12 went |
May 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Helms Alee
|
Astra Kulturhaus
Berlin
Germany
|
13 went | ||
|
Cafe Glocksee
Hannover
Germany
|
1 went |
June 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accept,
Artillery,
Asphyx,
Atlantean Kodex,
Axxis,
Blind Guardian,
Grave Digger,
Heathen,
Indian Nightmare
|
Amphitheater Gelsenkirchen
Gelsenkirchen
Germany
|
17 went | ||
Wiegedood
|
Cafe Glocksee
Hannover
Germany
|
|||
Doodswens,
Drengskapur,
Grafjammer,
NAXEN,
Ophis,
Verweser
|
Schützenplatz
Menslage/Hahlen
Germany
|
2 went | ||
Benediction,
Bütcher,
Evil Invaders,
Fragments Of Unbecoming,
Groza,
Implore,
Skeletal Remains,
Wreck
|
Haus der Kulturen
Göttingen
Germany
|
5 went |
July 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dismember,
3 Onany Boys,
Aggressive Tyrants,
Avulsed,
Baixo Calão,
Bandit,
Beheaded,
Benediction,
Bound to Prevail
|
Na Bojišti
Trutnov
Czech Republic
|
25 went | ||
Incantation,
Ketzer,
Mantar,
Napalm Death,
Orphalis,
Space Chaser
|
JunkYard
Dortmund
Germany
|
6 went | ||
UADA,
Panzerfaust
|
Goldgrube
Kassel
Germany
|
1 went |
August 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Firtan,
Laster,
Panzerfaust,
Saor,
UADA,
Verwoed,
Wesenwille
|
Sputnikhalle Am Hawerkamp 31
48155 Münster
Germany
|
2 went | ||
1914,
Alcest,
Anomalie,
Asphyx,
Benediction,
Birdflesh,
Blood Incantation,
Bösedeath,
Bütcher
|
Flugplatz
Obermehler
Germany
|
33 went | ||
Cannibal Corpse,
Cerebral Invasion,
Combichrist,
Iron Walrus,
Obscurity,
Primordial,
Rage,
Rantanplan,
root of all evil
|
Bühne Viehofer Platz
Essen
Germany
|
25 went | ||
Kris Baha
|
Astra Kulturhaus
Berlin
Germany
|
5 went | ||
Kris Baha
|
Gloria Theater
Cologne
Germany
|
7 went | ||
Cancelled |
Bedsore,
Graveyard,
Mortiferum,
Necroracle,
Of Feather And Bone,
Rotheads,
Sacrilegia,
Scumripper,
Slaughter Messiah
|
Zukunft am Ostkreuz
Berlin
Germany
|
5 went | |
|
SO36
Berlin
Germany
|
September 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Napalm Death,
Asphyx,
Bismarck,
Chainsword,
Conan,
czarny bez,
Deszcz,
Dolla,
Dom Zły
|
MOSiR
Aleksandrów Łódzki
Poland
|
23 went | ||
Patsy O'Hara,
Empty Vision,
Ritual
|
Cassiopeia
Berlin
Germany
|
5 went |
October 2022
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rana,
Toadeater
|
Triptychon
Münster
Germany
|
|||
Death Worship,
Goatblood,
kvr
|
Helvete Metal Club
Oberhausen
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Secrets of the Moon,
(DOLCH)
|
Knust
Hamburg
Germany
|
2 went | ||
Wolves in the Throne Room,
Incantation,
Stygian Bough
|
Knust, Hamburg
Hamburg
Germany
|
3 went | ||
Hellripper
|
JunkYard
Dortmund
Germany
|
1 went |